Bags
186 items
Filter by
- New
Modern Textured Dome Backpack
€179.90 Metallic Logo Dome Backpack
€169.90Water Resistant Dome Backpack
€119.90Metal Logo Pebble Grain Duffel Bag
€199.90- New
Modern Textured Flag Duffel Bag
€199.90 - -30%
TH Business Premium Leather Duffel Bag
€379.90 €265.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €379.90
- -30%
TH Monogram Jacquard Flap Backpack
€279.90 €195.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €279.90
- -30%
Textile Flag Jacquard Flap Backpack
€169.90 €118.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €169.90
- New
Modern Textured Flag Washbag
€79.90 - New
Modern Textured Flag Laptop Bag
€179.90 Metal Logo Textured Crossbody Reporter Bag
€89.90Enamel Flag Perforated Duffel Bag
€159.90- New
Tech Backpack
€159.90 - New
Logo Pebble Grain Leather Tote Bag
€299.90+ More Colours
- -30%
Enamel Flag Dome Backpack
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
- -40%
TH Business Premium Leather Laptop Bag
€299.90 €179.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €299.90
- -40%
Signature Tape Crossbody Laptop Bag
€139.90 €83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €139.90
- -40%
Metallic Logo Signature Tape Duffel Bag
€149.90 €89.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €149.90
- Deal
Textile Logo Packable Backpack
€83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €69.00
First sold for €139.90
+ More Colours
- -40%
Signature Tape Crossbody Reporter Bag
€79.90 €47.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €79.90
- New
TH Business Textured Laptop Bag
€179.90 Metal Logo Pebble Grain Washbag
€79.90- New
Logo Patch Buckle Flap Backpack
€279.90 - New
Crossbody Reporter Bag
€79.90 Water Resistant Zip Washbag
€49.90+ More Colours
- New
Modern Textured Flag Pouch
€79.90 Essential Logo Dome Backpack
€69.90+ More Colours
- New
Essential Rubberised Logo Bum Bag
€69.90 - New
Essential Logo Dome Backpack
€69.90+ More Colours
- -40%
Outdoor Mesh Pocket Crossbody Reporter Bag
€69.90 €41.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €69.90
+ More Colours
- -40%
Outdoor Mesh Pocket Crossbody Reporter Bag
€69.90 €41.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €69.90
+ More Colours
- -40%
Signature Tape Plaque Crossbody Reporter Bag
€89.90 €53.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €89.90
- -40%
Textile Crossbody Messenger Bag
€99.90 €59.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
+ More Colours
- -40%
Heritage Logo Patch Sling Bag
€189.90 €113.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €189.90
+ More Colours
- -40%
TH Business Leather Crossbody Reporter Bag
€169.90 €101.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €169.90
- Deal
Modern Flag Embossed Pouch
€53.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €44.00
First sold for €89.90
- -40%
Signature Tape Plaque Dome Backpack
€169.90 €101.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €169.90
Metal Logo Textured Crossbody Bag
€89.90- New
TH Business Textured Crossbody Messenger Bag
€159.90 Metal Logo Textured Pouch
€69.90- New
Logo Pebble Grain Leather Tote Bag
€299.90+ More Colours
- New
Global Stripe Strap Textured Messenger Bag
€149.90 Metal Logo Textured Crossbody Reporter Bag
€99.90Essential Laptop Bag
€129.90- -40%
Outdoor Textile Mesh Pocket Backpack
€119.90 €71.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
+ More Colours
- Deal
Essential Ripstop Crossbody Sacoche Bag
€34.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €24.00
First sold for €49.90
+ More Colours
- Deal
Essential Ripstop Crossbody Sacoche Bag
€29.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €24.00
First sold for €49.90
+ More Colours
- New
Textured Global Stripe Laptop Bag
€169.90
Men's Bags
Ensure you've got your essentials this season with Tommy Hilfiger men's bags. Our collection of men's bags features briefcases, messenger bags and reporter bags that will help you stay organised no matter what your day has in store. Laptop bags for men are always a popular option and offer a professional and eye-catching look. Our range of men's work bags are perfect for carrying around all your essentials to keep you organised and will complement any men's jacket or coat. For a relaxing weekend, you'll find everything from smart leather holdalls and small man bags to practical men's backpacks and stylish wash bags in our selection. Choose a rucksack or a versatile holdall, or opt for the latest edits in duffle bags for a vintage vibe that blends practicality and effortless style. Our range of men's bags are the ideal companion at work or for a weekend break.