New In Tommy Jeans
376 items
Filter by
- New
Archive Leather Lace-Up Mid Boots
€159.90 Flag Embroidery Fleece Drawstring Hoody
€79.90+ More Colours
Ryan Slim Straight Jeans
€99.90- New
Jaimie Loose Straight Five-Pocket Corduroy Trousers
€119.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
2-Pack Tommy Flag Extra Slim T-Shirts
€54.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
- New
Suede Metallic Logo Low Profile Trainers
€109.90+ More Colours
Ryan Slim Straight Faded Jeans
€99.902-Pack Tommy Flag Extra Slim T-Shirts
€54.90+ More Colours
- New
Tommy Flag Lightweight Slim Quarter-Zip Jumper
€99.90+ More Colours
Sonny Tapered Cargo Joggers
€99.90+ More Colours
- New
Jaimie Loose Straight Five-Pocket Corduroy Trousers
€119.90+ More Colours
- New
Linear Logo Jersey T-Shirt
€34.90+ More Colours
- New
Tommy Badge Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
- New
Teddy Collar Relaxed Aviator Jacket
€219.90+ More Colours
- New
Signature Back Logo Jersey T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
- New
Tommy Badge Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Signature Back Logo Jersey T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Leather Logo Plaque Bifold Wallet
€54.90- New
Regular Fit Pattern Dobby Corduroy Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
- New
Tommy Badge Fleece Relaxed Joggers
€74.90+ More Colours
Ryan Logo Plaque Leather Belt
€39.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Tommy Flag Slim Fleece Drawstring Joggers
€59.90 - Size Inclusive
Linear Logo Jersey T-Shirt
€34.90+ More Colours
- New
Colour-Blocked Teddy Zip-Thru Jacket
€199.90 - New
Sonny Tapered Black Jeans
€119.90 Sonny Tapered Cargo Joggers
€99.90+ More Colours
Signature Back Logo Jersey T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Linear Logo Fleece Drawstring Hoody
€89.90+ More Colours
- New
Peached Twill Harrington Jacket
€149.90+ More Colours
Austin Slim Tapered Leg Topstitch Jeans
€99.90Essential Repeat Logo Textile Duffel Bag
€109.90+ More Colours
Signature Logo Rib-Knit Short Beanie
€49.90+ More Colours
Theo Loose Jeans
€99.90Jaimie Loose Straight Black Jeans
€99.90- New
Leather Biker Boots
€199.90 - Size Inclusive
Linear Logo Fleece Drawstring Hoody
€89.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Linear Logo Jersey T-Shirt
€34.90+ More Colours
- New
Corduroy Collar Oversized Canvas Overshirt
€139.90+ More Colours
- New
The Greenwich Logo Suede Court Trainers
€119.90+ More Colours
- New
Ryan Slim Straight Black Jeans
€99.90 - New
Suede Mixed Texture Trainers
€99.90+ More Colours
Sonny Tapered Cargo Joggers
€99.90+ More Colours
Badge Jersey Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
Scanton Slim Whiskered Jeans
€109.90Ryan Slim Straight Flag Pocket Jeans
€129.90Sonny Tapered Jeans
€119.90Flag Embroidery Extra Slim Jersey T-Shirt
€29.90+ More Colours
New Arrivals in Menswear
Revitalise your wardrobe with Tommy Jeans new arrivals – a dynamic collection channelling the youthful spirit that defines the brand. Searching for the perfect gifts for men? Dive into our carefully curated collection, from ultra-comfortable men’s loungewear and underwear to T-shirts, jeans and sweatshirts with originality in every stitch. Infuse your everyday basics with the vibrant energy and contemporary urban style that lie at the heart of Tommy Jeans.
At Tommy Jeans, each new arrival is a celebration of bold, original style. Ramp up your look with the latest men’s accessories, from beanies and baseball caps to bags and wallets. Add a retro flair to your outfit with our leather running trainers, featuring a '90s-inspired chunky sole and mixed texture panels. Our latest arrivals invite you to break boundaries and explore the harmony between classic elements and emerging styles.