Clothing
3124 items
Filter by
Dover Regular Straight Flag Embroidery Chino Shorts
€89.90+ More Colours
TH Flex Regular Fit Short Sleeve Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
Heritage Back Logo Textured Jersey T-Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
Graphic Peached Jersey T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Back Graphic Jersey T-Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
River Relaxed Straight Lightweight Pleated Trousers
€139.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Oversized Fit Reversible Overshirt
€149.90 Plus Logo Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Otis Straight Leg White Jeans
€119.90Regular Fit Fine Knit Polo Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Signature Back Logo Relaxed Hoody
€119.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Back Logo Slim Crew Neck T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
Dover Regular Straight Paper Touch Poplin Shorts
€79.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Logo Appliqué Interlock Knit T-Shirt
€109.90 - Early Access
Relaxed Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Smart Casual Crew Neck T-Shirt
€79.90 - Early Access
White Relaxed Straight Leg Jeans
€129.90 Intechno Knit Flag Embroidery Joggers
€129.90+ More Colours
TH Crest Print Down Puffer Jacket
€379.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Textured Stripe Short Sleeve Shirt
€119.90River Relaxed Straight Leg Chinos
€119.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Sonny Regular Tapered Leg Jeans
€129.90 Regular Fit Pure Linen Short Sleeve Shirt
€119.90Jaimie Loose Straight Embroidery Jeans
€129.90Textured Knit Crew Neck Jumper
€129.90+ More Colours
Textured Knit Crew Neck Jumper
€129.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Crew Neck Jumper
€99.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Patch Pocket Washed T-Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
- New
Logo Relaxed Jersey T-Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Regular Fit Mixed Panel Overshirt
€199.90 Relaxed Fit Cool Comfort Knit T-Shirt
€109.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Herringbone Knit Jumper With Cashmere
€139.90 Regular Tropical Print Linen Short Sleeve Shirt
€119.90+ More Colours
1985 Regular Fit Pique Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
Classic Fit Crest Embroidery Oxford Shirt
€119.90- Early Access
90s Crew Neck T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Back Graphic Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
Sonny Tapered Leg Whiskered Jeans
€109.90Regular Fit Logo Pique Polo Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
River Relaxed Straight Leg Chinos
€119.90+ More Colours
Mixed Texture Cuffed Leg Joggers
€159.90Denton Slim Straight Honeycomb Texture Chinos
€129.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
New York Label Breton Stripe Knit Relaxed T-Shirt
€139.90 1985 Slim Fit Pique Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Tommy Flag Slim Fit Pique Polo Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Regular Fit Textured Knit Polo Shirt
€109.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Oversized Fit Back Logo Polo Shirt
€139.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Contrast Collar Rugby Jumper
€119.90+ More Colours
Men's Clothing
From underwear to outerwear, the latest Tommy Hilfiger men's clothing collection exudes East Coast cool. From traditional dressing with a preppy twist to laid-back athleisure styles, our range of menswear never compromises on form or functionality.
Discover the latest men’s coats and jackets, including rugged parkas and sleek blazers. Refresh your wardrobe with new-season jeans, jumpers and t-shirts, with an inimitable versatility that will take you from day to night in an instant. Boost your essentials with men’s shirts and chinos, and get set for your next holiday with oh-so-cool swimwear and a selection of casual men's clothes. With chic jumpers and down coats, we've also got your cold-climate getaways covered. For men who simply don’t want to compromise on style, men's fashion from Tommy Hilfiger men is not to be missed.
-
mens wool jacket - oversized denim jacket - jackets men - mens jeans