Clothing
3124 items
Filter by
Intechno Knit Quarter-Zip Sweatshirt
€129.90+ More Colours
New York Label TH Flex Slim Fit Stripe Shirt
€109.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Hilfiger Flag Stripe Relaxed Jersey T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Flag Embroidery Jersey Relaxed T-Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
Dover Regular Straight Linen Blend Chino Shorts
€99.90+ More Colours
Tommy Flag Quarter-Zip Polar Fleece Jumper
€89.90Regular Fit Mesh Jersey Polo Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Corduroy Single Breasted Blazer
€269.00Scanton Slim Faded Black Jeans
€109.90River Relaxed Straight Lightweight Chino Shorts
€109.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Button-Down Lightweight Oxford Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Classics Slim Fit T-Shirt
€29.90+ More Colours
Jersey Logo T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
- Gender Inclusive
Tommy Girl Logo Relaxed Fleece Hoody
€139.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
2-Pack Logo Slim Jersey T-Shirts
€54.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Check Poplin Shirt
€84.90- Early Access
Classic Fit Jacquard Polo Shirt
€129.90+ More Colours
Theo Faded Loose Denim Shorts
€99.90Cable Knit Crew Neck Jumper
€139.90+ More Colours
Textured Single Breasted Suit
€449.00- Early Access
TH x Cadillac Formula 1® Team Miami Hoody
€149.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Relaxed Fit Logo Stripe Rugby Shirt
€119.90 Regular Fit Pique Polo Shirt With Linen
€89.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Tommy x U.S. Sail GP Team Stripe Jumper
€189.90 Denton Slim Straight Honeycomb Texture Chinos
€129.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Linen Blend Short Sleeve Shirt
€109.90+ More Colours
Padded Bomber Jacket
€359.00+ More Colours
Back Graphic Relaxed Jersey T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
Twill Relaxed Cargo Shorts
€99.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
TH x Cadillac Formula 1® Team Logo Polo Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
New York Label Performance Regular Fit Polo Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Fleece Sweatshirt
€109.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Paper Touch Short Sleeve Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Heritage Classic Fit Crest Polo Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
- New
Logo Relaxed Jersey T-Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Cuban Collar Short Sleeve Shirt
€109.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
TH x Cadillac Formula 1® Team Logo Hoody
€129.90 Dover Regular Straight Flag Embroidery Chino Shorts
€89.90+ More Colours
Cable Knit Crew Neck Jumper
€139.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Tech Pressed Crease Wool Blend Trousers
€189.00 - New
Tipped Cuff Pique Crew Neck T-Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
Dover Regular Straight Washed Chino Shorts
€99.90+ More Colours
Faded Relaxed Bootcut Jeans
€109.90Wool Blend Argyle Roll Neck Jumper
€229.90Sonny Tapered Leg Whiskered Black Jeans
€99.90Regular Fit Washed Pure Linen Shirt
€119.90+ More Colours
- New
New York Label Wool Blend Flannel Trousers
€169.90+ More Colours
Men's Clothing
From underwear to outerwear, the latest Tommy Hilfiger men's clothing collection exudes East Coast cool. From traditional dressing with a preppy twist to laid-back athleisure styles, our range of menswear never compromises on form or functionality.
Discover the latest men’s coats and jackets, including rugged parkas and sleek blazers. Refresh your wardrobe with new-season jeans, jumpers and t-shirts, with an inimitable versatility that will take you from day to night in an instant. Boost your essentials with men’s shirts and chinos, and get set for your next holiday with oh-so-cool swimwear and a selection of casual men's clothes. With chic jumpers and down coats, we've also got your cold-climate getaways covered. For men who simply don’t want to compromise on style, men's fashion from Tommy Hilfiger men is not to be missed.
-
mens wool jacket - oversized denim jacket - jackets men - mens jeans