Clothing
3124 items
Filter by
Flag Embroidery Terry Drawstring Hoody
€109.90+ More Colours
Tommy Flag Quarter-Zip Sweatshirt
€89.90+ More Colours
New York Label Linen Blend T-Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Colour-Blocked Collar Polo Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Jaimie Loose Straight Faded Jeans
€119.90Regular Fit Paper Touch Short Sleeve Shirt
€99.90Wool Blend Double Breasted Peacoat
€439.00- Early Access
Grand Loose Faded Jeans
€129.00 Technical Twill Trousers With Wool
€149.00+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Tommy Flag Extra Slim Jersey T-Shirt
€29.90+ More Colours
Gym Logo Embroidery Washed Relaxed Hoody
€119.9090s Classic Tonal Logo T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
Regular Tropical Print Linen Short Sleeve Shirt
€119.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
TH x Cadillac Formula 1® Team Logo Rugby Shirt
€119.90 Heritage Logo Embroidery Drawstring Hoody
€149.90+ More Colours
Logo Terry Zip-Thru Hoody
€129.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Paper Touch Short Sleeve Shirt
€99.90Teddy Fleece Zip-Thru Sweatshirt
€199.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
TH x Cadillac Formula 1® Team Logo Polo Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Intechno Knit Logo Sweat Shorts
€99.90 Baseball Collar Quarter-Zip Jumper
€139.90Sonny Tapered Canvas Cargo Trousers
€109.90+ More Colours
Signature Lapel Pin Blazer
€229.00New York Label Regular Fit Pure Linen Blazer
€349.90+ More Colours
Linen Blend Textured Stripe Short Sleeve Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Global Stripe Pocket Pique Jersey T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
Ryan Slim Straight Washed Jeans
€109.90Denton Slim Straight Linen Blend Chinos
€129.90+ More Colours
New York Label Washed Regular Trousers
€149.90+ More Colours
3-in-1 Padded Chicago Windbreaker
€259.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Plus Madison Faded Regular Jeans
€99.90 - Size Inclusive
Relaxed Fit Rugby Stripe Embroidery Polo Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Stripe Oxford Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Check Single Breasted Blazer
€399.00Jersey Regular Fit Blazer
€299.00- Size Inclusive
Plus Logo Graphic Flex Fleece Hoody
€99.90+ More Colours
Performance Smart Casual Packable Trousers
€149.90- Size Inclusive
Relaxed Fit Colour-Blocked Rugby Shirt
€129.90+ More Colours
- New
Denton Slim Straight Lyocell Blend Jeans
€149.90 Jersey Logo T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Denton Slim Straight Belted Chino Shorts
€89.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Textured Knit Zip Polo Shirt
€139.90+ More Colours
New York Label Relaxed Shorts With Linen
€139.90- Size Inclusive
Tommy Flag Stripe Jersey T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Crest Appliqué V-Neck Sweater Vest
€189.90- Early Access
TH x Cadillac Formula 1® Team Graphic Hoody
€129.90 Regular Fit Fine Knit Polo Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Twill Relaxed Fit Padded Overshirt
€179.90
Men's Clothing
From underwear to outerwear, the latest Tommy Hilfiger men's clothing collection exudes East Coast cool. From traditional dressing with a preppy twist to laid-back athleisure styles, our range of menswear never compromises on form or functionality.
Discover the latest men’s coats and jackets, including rugged parkas and sleek blazers. Refresh your wardrobe with new-season jeans, jumpers and t-shirts, with an inimitable versatility that will take you from day to night in an instant. Boost your essentials with men’s shirts and chinos, and get set for your next holiday with oh-so-cool swimwear and a selection of casual men's clothes. With chic jumpers and down coats, we've also got your cold-climate getaways covered. For men who simply don’t want to compromise on style, men's fashion from Tommy Hilfiger men is not to be missed.
-
mens wool jacket - oversized denim jacket - jackets men - mens jeans