Clothing
3124 items
Filter by
Denton Slim Straight Micro Print Chinos
€129.90+ More Colours
Textured Logo Crew Neck T-Shirt
€49.90Graphic Jersey Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
Towelling Relaxed Crew Neck T-Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Gingham Check Oxford Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Zip-Thru Harrington Jacket
€249.90+ More Colours
Tommy Badge Brushed Terry Joggers
€89.90+ More Colours
Harlem Tapered Leg Twill Chinos
€99.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Plus 1985 Regular Fit Pique Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery V-Neck T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
TH Crest Embroidery Interlock Knit T-Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Signature Trim Oxford Shirt
€99.90Dover Regular Straight Check Seersucker Chino Shorts
€109.90Harlem Regular Tapered Faded Jeans
€119.90Logo Embroidery Cuffed Leg Joggers
€139.90Intechno Knit Flag Embroidery Joggers
€129.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Plus Dover Regular Straight Linen Blend Chino Shorts
€99.90+ More Colours
1985 Denton Slim Straight Leg Chinos
€119.90+ More Colours
TH Flex Regular Fit Poplin Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Washed Waffle Knit Sweat Shorts
€59.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Washed Relaxed Harrington Jacket
€159.90 TH Crest Regular Fit Polo Shirt
€139.90+ More Colours
Houndstooth Wool Blend Regular Fit Blazer
€399.00- Size Inclusive
Back Logo Relaxed Jersey T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Paper Touch Short Sleeve Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
Pure Wool Relaxed Bomber Jacket
€499.90Regular Fit Seersucker Short Sleeve Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
New York Label Stripe Linen Blend Relaxed Trousers
€179.90New York Label Suede Flag Plaque Jacket
€549.90- Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Regular Fit Waffle Knit Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Plus Fisherman Rib-Knit Quarter-Zip Jumper
€179.90 Relaxed Fit Stripe Seersucker Shirt
€79.90- Size Inclusive
Back Slogan Textured Relaxed T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
3-in-1 Padded Chicago Windbreaker
€259.90+ More Colours
Performance Water Repellent Relaxed Bomber Jacket
€199.90- Early Access
River Relaxed Straight Leg Chinos
€119.90+ More Colours
Stand-Up Collar Zip-Thru Fleece Sweatshirt
€119.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Linear Logo Jersey T-Shirt
€34.90+ More Colours
Back Slogan Washed Relaxed Hoody
€109.90New York Label Performance Relaxed Seersucker Shorts
€119.90- Size Inclusive
Flag Embroidery Extra Slim Jersey T-Shirt
€29.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Relaxed Fit Colour-Blocked Rugby Shirt
€129.90+ More Colours
River Relaxed Straight Lightweight Chino Shorts
€109.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Collar Logo Water Repellent Zip-Thru Jacket
€139.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Plus Mesh Collar Jersey T-Shirt
€59.90 - Early Access
TH x Cadillac Formula 1® Team Chevron Sweatshirt
€109.90 - Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Oversized Fit Overshirt
€99.90 New York Label Performance Air Dot Boxy Blazer
€299.90
Men's Clothing
From underwear to outerwear, the latest Tommy Hilfiger men's clothing collection exudes East Coast cool. From traditional dressing with a preppy twist to laid-back athleisure styles, our range of menswear never compromises on form or functionality.
Discover the latest men’s coats and jackets, including rugged parkas and sleek blazers. Refresh your wardrobe with new-season jeans, jumpers and t-shirts, with an inimitable versatility that will take you from day to night in an instant. Boost your essentials with men’s shirts and chinos, and get set for your next holiday with oh-so-cool swimwear and a selection of casual men's clothes. With chic jumpers and down coats, we've also got your cold-climate getaways covered. For men who simply don’t want to compromise on style, men's fashion from Tommy Hilfiger men is not to be missed.
-
mens wool jacket - oversized denim jacket - jackets men - mens jeans