Bikinis
105 items
Filter by
- Deal
Stripe Ribbed Halterneck Triangle Bikini Top
€34.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €24.00
First sold for €49.90
- Deal
Logo Embroidery Side Tie Bikini Bottoms
€38.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €27.00
First sold for €54.90
- Deal
Global Stripe Bralette Bikini Top
€34.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €24.00
First sold for €49.90
+ More Colours
- Deal
Global Stripe Cheeky Bikini Bottoms
€31.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €31.00
First sold for €44.90
+ More Colours
- Deal
Classic Contrast Slim Bralette Bikini Top
€34.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €34.00
First sold for €49.90
- Deal
Global Stripe Bralette Bikini Top
€34.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €24.00
First sold for €49.90
+ More Colours
- Deal
Essential Seersucker Balconette Bikini Top
€41.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €29.00
First sold for €59.90
+ More Colours
- -16%
Essential Seersucker Side Tie Bikini Bottoms
€31.00 €26.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €31.00
First sold for €44.90
Halterneck Ring Bandeau Bikini Top
€54.90+ More Colours
Halterneck Ring Bandeau Bikini Top
€54.90+ More Colours
- Deal
Essential Seersucker Balconette Bikini Top
€41.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €29.00
First sold for €59.90
+ More Colours
Side Tie Ring Bikini Bottoms
€49.90+ More Colours
- Deal
Global Stripe Triangle Bikini Top
€34.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €34.00
First sold for €49.90
+ More Colours
Essential Print Classic Bikini Bottoms
€44.90- Deal
Global Stripe Halterneck Triangle Bikini Top
€41.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €41.00
First sold for €59.90
+ More Colours
Original Logo Side Tie Bikini Bottoms
€39.90+ More Colours
Crinkle Texture Triangle Bikini Top
€44.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Stripe Ribbed High Rise Cheeky Bikini Bottoms
€49.90 Global Stripe Triangle Bikini Top
€49.90+ More Colours
Essential Print Side Tie Bikini Bottoms
€44.90+ More Colours
- New
Side Tie Ring Bikini Bottoms
€49.90+ More Colours
- New
Halterneck Ring Triangle Bikini Top
€54.90+ More Colours
Crinkle Texture Side Tie Bikini Bottoms
€44.90+ More Colours
Essential Seersucker Logo Classic Bikini Bottoms
€44.90+ More Colours
Essential Print Halterneck Triangle Bikini Top
€49.90+ More Colours
Seersucker Logo Embroidery Triangle Bikini Top
€59.90Halterneck Ring Bandeau Bikini Top
€54.90+ More Colours
Global Stripe Cheeky Bikini Bottoms
€44.90+ More Colours
Original Logo Halterneck Bikini Top
€44.90+ More Colours
Global Stripe Cheeky Bikini Bottoms
€44.90+ More Colours
Global Stripe Triangle Bikini Top
€49.90+ More Colours
Essential Print Halterneck Triangle Bikini Top
€49.90+ More Colours
Global Stripe Side Tie Bikini Bottoms
€54.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Crinkle Texture Extra Slim Tankini Top
€59.90+ More Colours
Ring High Rise Classic Bikini Bottoms
€54.90+ More Colours
Crinkle High Rise Cheeky Bikini Bottoms
€49.90+ More Colours
Crinkle Logo Embroidery Bandeau Bikini Top
€49.90+ More Colours
Signature Colour-Blocked Tankini Top
€54.90- Size Inclusive
Original Logo Bralette Bikini Top
€44.90+ More Colours
Ring High Rise Classic Bikini Bottoms
€54.90+ More Colours
Essential Contrast Side Tie Bikini Bottoms
€39.90Colour-Blocked Side Tie Bikini Bottoms
€44.90Original Logo Classic Bikini Bottoms
€39.90+ More Colours
Colour-Blocked Halterneck Bandeau Bikini Top
€49.90Global Stripe Push-Up Bikini Top
€59.90Global Stripe Bikini Bottoms
€44.90+ More Colours
Global Stripe Halterneck Triangle Bikini Top
€59.90+ More Colours
Original Logo Halterneck Bikini Top
€44.90+ More Colours
Bikinis
Hit the beach or the pool in style with the latest bikinis and bikini sets from Tommy Hilfiger, Tommy Jeans and Hilfiger Collection. Premium swimwear fabrics and flattering fits intertwine within every Tommy Hilfiger bikini to deliver supreme comfort, sophistication and a unique vivacity that cannot be replicated. With Tommy Hilfiger’s signature East Coast cool in every design, there has never been a better time to make an unforgettable seasonal swimwear statement.
Our range of women’s swimwear includes everything from timeless triangle bikinis to retro bandeau tops in Tommy Hilfiger’s classic colour palette. Select an iconic push up bikini in this season’s latest colours and prints, or choose a uniquely versatile high waisted bikini that will look fresh season after season. Be sure to pair your bikini of choice with a flowy dress, a pair of sandals and a bum bag. Whether you’re looking for crop tops, tie waist, or off-the-shoulder details, we’ve got something to suit every sunshine-filled occasion. So, from sporty athleisure styles to understated designs, finding your perfect bikini has never been so simple.