Dresses
142 items
Filter by
Oversized Mini Jumper Dress with Wool
€129.90+ More Colours
Slim Long Sleeve Mini Polo Dress
€119.90+ More Colours
- -30%
Gold-Tone Button Relaxed Mini Rugby Dress
€169.90 €118.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €169.90
Belted Relaxed Midi Shirt Dress
€169.90+ More Colours
1985 Pleated Sleeveless Midi Polo Dress
€189.90+ More Colours
- -30%
Ribbed Fit And Flare Mini Polo Dress
€79.90 €55.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €79.90
+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Chambray Sleeveless Mini A-Line Dress
€99.90 1985 Slim Pique Mini Polo Dress
€129.90Belted Relaxed Mini Shirt Dress
€189.90+ More Colours
Pique Henley Midi Polo Dress
€159.90Gold-Tone Button Relaxed Mini Shirt Dress
€169.90Gold-Tone Button Denim Mini Shift Dress
€149.90+ More Colours
1985 Logo Embroidery Mini Polo Dress
€99.90+ More Colours
- -40%
Denim A-Line Mini Dress
€99.90 €59.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
Stripe Relaxed Poplin Mini Shirt Dress
€109.90+ More Colours
Seam Detail Pleated Denim Sleeveless Dress
€129.901985 Logo Embroidery Mini Polo Dress
€99.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Slim Linen Blend Mini A-Line Dress
€99.90+ More Colours
Gold-Tone Button Denim Mini Shift Dress
€149.90+ More Colours
- -30%
Bandeau Extra Slim Mini Dress
€99.90 €69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
Boat Neck Slim Midi Bodycon Dress
€129.90+ More Colours
- New
Ribbed Slim Mini Polo Dress
€79.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Ribbed Slim Poplin Mini Polo Dress
€89.90+ More Colours
1985 Slim Mini Short Sleeve Polo Dress
€99.90+ More Colours
Slim Long Sleeve Mini Polo Dress
€119.90+ More Colours
Boat Neck Slim Midi Bodycon Dress
€129.90+ More Colours
- -30%
Tommy Badge Pique Mini Polo Dress
€99.90 €69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
+ More Colours
Belted Relaxed Mini Shirt Dress
€189.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Oversized Linen Blend Mini Shirt Dress
€109.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Slim Linen Blend Mini A-Line Dress
€99.90+ More Colours
Denim Fit And Flare Midi Dress
€189.90Relaxed Linen Blend Maxi Shirt Dress
€129.90Contrast Trim Slim Midi Bodycon Dress
€139.90Frayed Linen Blend Midi Shirt Dress
€229.90Half Sleeve Midi Shirt Dress
€169.90Print Voile Midi Shirt Dress With Silk
€229.90- Size Inclusive
Oversized Linen Blend Mini Shirt Dress
€109.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Ribbed Slim Poplin Mini Polo Dress
€89.90+ More Colours
Ruffle Trim Slim Mini Polo Dress
€99.90Ruffle Mini Short Sleeve Shirt Dress
€109.90- Size Inclusive
Washed Canvas Mini Short Sleeve Shirt Dress
€99.90+ More Colours
Stripe Relaxed Poplin Mini Shirt Dress
€109.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Washed Canvas Mini Short Sleeve Shirt Dress
€99.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Slim Linen Blend Mini A-Line Dress
€99.90+ More Colours
- Coming Soon
Festive Tweed Mini Shift Dress With Wool
€249.90 Stripe Relaxed Poplin Mini Shirt Dress
€109.90+ More Colours
Maxi, Midi and Mini Dresses
Dress to impress with this season’s collection of versatile dresses from Tommy Hilfiger, Tommy Jeans and the Hilfiger Collection. Living up to our renowned East Coast cool aesthetic, our latest Tommy Hilfiger dresses marry our design credentials with premium materials that enhance our chic cuts and preppy personality.
Laid-back summer dresses and flowing maxi dresses are the perfect way to keep cool in warm weather, while they can also be easily combined with a nice and warm women's jumper to keep you warm during the cold weather. A classic little black dress is a wardrobe staple for many and if you like your evening dresses with a little more colour, it’s time to meet your new favorite evening ensemble. Wear your dress with a pair of knee-high boots for an elegant look, or go for a casual look and wear your dress with a pair of comfortable women's sneakers. These easy-to-wear pieces can be dressed up or down with statement shoes and key accessories, and can be worn in any season. Combine your favourite dress with an oversized denim or edgy leather jacket and top your look off with one of our Tommy Hilfiger bags. Ruffle, drawstring, t-shirt or shift, you'll find dresses for all occasions right here.